Prices

The prices mentioned are per accommodation per week in Euro. On the day of arrival your accommodation is ready for you from 3 pm. If you expect to be earlier, please let us know in advance. We will inform you whether it is possible to check in earlier. We offer the possibility of arrival any day of the week (not only on Saturday). Of course depending on the existing reservations.

Your dog likes to join you on your holiday? they are welcome at Casa Luconi, but only on request in advance. For questions and reservations please fill in the form (click here) or mail directly to info@casaluconi.com

Prices per accommodation
per week in Euro
25-04-2020/
13-06-2020
14-06-2020/04-07-2020
23-08-2020/12-09-2020
05-07-2020/
22-08-2020
Verde579665699
Azzurro599699735
Rosso6999251145
Bianco7999751299
Giallo7999951335
Fiori7999951335
-For stays in different (price) periods, the number of days in the relevant period is calculated
-July and August minimum stay 7 nights; low season 5 nights
-Bedding and linen is included in the price
-For reservations, the General Conditions V2 apply
-Arrival is from 3 pm and departure before 9.30 am

Prices do not include:
-Tourist tax €1,50 per person per night (0 <12 years free, 12-18 years 50% discount)
-Registration €5 per person per stay
-Cleaning costs €65 per stay / with dog €75 per stay

Optional:
-Extra bed (including linen) €65 per week
-Baby bed (including linen) €65, – per week
-Dog €5, – per night
-Extra towel package (4 pieces extra per week) €10, –
X